English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 14
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter :FA Özgürcan KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Reha EREVİKLİ (34565507), Hüseyin ÇELİK (6343341)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1294
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 9 on 2017/08/24 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 13:25 )
Bo Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 ARNAS ENES BUĞRA 1768 7 1 - 0 KAYNAR MUSTAFA DENİZ 1552
2 ALTUNDAL ARDA 1682 1 - 0 6 YİĞİT CANSU 1334
3 DELİPINAR URAS EMRE 1587 6 0 - 1 DEMİRTAŞ MAHMUT 1548
4 ÜNSAÇARER YİĞİT 1439 0 - 1 GÜLBAŞ İSA 1514
5 KEÇEBAŞ TOLGA 1362 ½ - ½ ÖZKALE BURAK 1504
6 SAKARYA MUZAFFER ENES 1566 5 ½ - ½ 5 YILMAZ YİĞİT EMRE 1443
7 ÖZTÜRK ECEM 1477 5 0 - 1 5 GEBEŞ FERHAT YAMAÇ 1352
8 UYMAZ SÜLEYMAN 1456 5 ½ - ½ 5 ÖZDİLLİ MUSTAFA ALPER 1351
9 BABAYEVA NASRIN 1252 5 ½ - ½ 5 IŞIKVER GİRAY 1453
10 OĞUR NİDAL HEVİ 1286 5 0 - 1 5 ÇELİK HAKAN 1428
11 YALÇIN SUDENAZ 1359 5 ½ - ½ 5 KORUCU AHMET EFE 1297
12 ERBAŞ MEHMET DENİZ 1507 1 - 0 ÖZTÜRK MUSTAFA 1390
13 AYDIN MEHMET ASAF 1403 1 - 0 DEMİR ECEM NAZ 1328
14 RZAYEV PARVIZ   1 - 0 DEMİRYÜREK GÜL YAREN 1401
15 HOROZOĞLU AZRA 1401 0 - 1 KAVİLCİOĞLU EFE EREN 1301
16 KAYA RUHİ 1399 1 - 0 TÜRKMEN ABDULKADİR 1295
17 İNCİ KERİM 1366 0 - 1 4 KUTDEMİR MEHMET 1421
18 ÖZKAN BİROL KADİR 1295 4 1 - 0 4 ERDEN BERİL 1472
19 UZ KADİR 1369 4 1 - 0 4 DERİN ROZELİN 1271
20 TUFAN ARDA 1295 4 0 - 1 4 ADAL UYGAR ÇAĞRI 1270
21 ZENGİN MUSTAFA BURAK 1308 0 - 1 4 TUNÇEL EKİN 1241
22 GÜVEN HASAN KEREM 1213 0 - 1 GÜNAY GÖKSU 1445
23 KURNAZ AYÇA 1289 1 - 0 UĞUR YAĞMUR 1206
24 UĞUR CEMRE 1158 0 - 1 SOVUKLUK ECEM SU 1261
25 VURAL AHMET CEMAL 1126 ½ - ½ AYDIN HİDAYET BARANCAN 1220
26 VAPUR DURU YAĞMUR 1144 3 0 - 1 AY UMUT 1131
27 DEMİR MUHAMMED TAHA 1440 3 1 - 0 3 ECE CEM 1115
28 AVCI BİLGE 1130 3 1 - 0 3 BOZKURT ZEKERİYA TALHA 1094
29 GÜNDÜZ BURAK   3 0 - 1 ATİK ZEYNEP ZÜLAL 1091
30 KARTOP METEHAN 1138 1 - 0 KAYA ÇINAR ALİ 1085
31 EYİTMİŞ AHMET EMİR 1014 1 - 0 ŞAHMARAN ARDA 1071
32 UÇAR DEFNE   ½ - ½ DUMAN BEHİYE EZGİ 1024
33 UYMAZ ARDA   1 0 - 1 2 KAYA YİĞİT 1032
34 ERİM EMRE 1000 1 ½ - ½ 2 GÜNDÜZ BERKAY  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014