English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 10
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter :FA Özgürcan KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Reha EREVİKLİ (34565507), Hüseyin ÇELİK (6343341)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1122
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 9 on 2017/08/24 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 13:10)
Bo Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 ASLAN ALİ EFE 1452 0 - 1 8 TÜRKMEN YUSUF ÇAĞAN 1734
2 BÜYÜK ECRİN EFSA 1652 0 - 1 HUMBATOVA NAZLI 1293
3 TUGOLBAEV AKTAN 1440 6 1 - 0 6 YÜKSEL OKTAY YİĞİT 1438
4 ÇEKİÇOĞLU BARIŞ 1407 6 0 - 1 6 TAMER KAYRA 1396
5 ARSLAN EGE 1394 1 - 0 YILMAZ MEHMET BERAT 1485
6 KAYA NEHAR BARIŞ 1456 0 - 1 YILDIZ SERHAT 1376
7 ATİK MUHAMMED İHSAN 1452 1 - 0 KİRAZ ELİF 1303
8 ERGUN MEHMET 1328 0 - 1 WCM YILDIZ ELİF ZEREN 1444
9 ASLAN ELİF ÇAĞIL 1329 1 - 0 UĞURLU MEHMET ERDEM 1417
10 GÜNEŞ DEFNE 1320 5 0 - 1 5 HASIRCI ÖZGÜR DENİZ 1506
11 KARATİKEN BERAY 1307 5 0 - 1 5 KORKMAZ GÖKTUĞ ALI 1480
12 BEREKETOĞLU NADİYE 1435 5 ½ - ½ 5 TEKTAŞ ONUR EFE 1232
13 KÜÇÜK AYBİKE 1299 5 1 - 0 5 DURMAZ EFLİN 1405
14 BEREKETOĞLU RENGİN 1292 5 0 - 1 5 WCM KAVAL ZEYNEP RÜYA 1395
15 ERBAŞ ELİFSU 1379 1 - 0 5 ÖZGÜN YİĞİT DENİZ 1287
16 KURNAZ AZRA 1372 1 - 0 ADAL İLKE 1234
17 ÖZBİROL ÖZGÜR 1307 1 - 0 UYSAL EGE 1231
18 KARTAL EGE MERT 1299 + - - OCAK DORA NİL 1166
19 HEPSAĞ DANİYEL 1254 1 - 0 TÜRKMEN ATTİLA ÇAĞATAY 1289
20 KARAHAN ZEYNEP 1222 ½ - ½ BULMUŞ İREM DURU 1270
21 BOZOĞLU GAZEL 1262 1 - 0 TOSUN EMİRHAN 1200
22 YILMAZ BARIŞ ARDA 1247 4 0 - 1 KARADAŞ HENA 1209
23 DEMİROK SEZEN 1168 4 ½ - ½ 4 YÖNDEM SÜLEYMAN BURAK 1352
24 ENGEL ECRİN TUANA 1237 4 ½ - ½ 4 ERGEN OĞUZ 1164
25 KOTAN EREN 1222 4 1 - 0 4 ÖZDİLLİ OĞUZHAN 1154
26 DURAN ZEREN 1149 4 1 - 0 4 ARI HASANCAN 1185
27 AYDIN NİSANUR 1177 4 ½ - ½ 4 MAMMADOV FAMIL 1212
28 YURTSEVEN EREN 1177 4 1 - 0 4 TURA ALPEREN 1080
29 BAKIRCI HAZAR 1091 4 0 - 1 TOSUN UĞURCAN 1189
30 DEMİROK SEREN 1259 1 - 0 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1135
31 EYİTMİŞ ASYA LEMAN 1199 ½ - ½ AYGÜN METİN EFE 1135
32 ARK GAMZE 1193 0 - 1 ÇAPAR YUSUF 1123
33 CEYLAN FATİH BEREN 1061 0 - 1 POLAT ÇAĞLA DENİZ 1173
34 KAŞ ELİF BİLGE 1162 1 - 0 ÇELİK ZÜMRA 1070
35 BÜYÜKDURMUŞ ECEM 1080 0 - 1 3 PİRİM POYRAZ 1387
36 AVCİL HAMZA 1084 3 0 - 1 3 ALAYBEYOĞLU AYBERK 1181
37 EYYAM CEM 1167 3 1 - 0 3 OĞUR ARDIL BEŞER 1041
38 GÜNEY EMİR 1059 3 0 - 1 3 YILDIZ SERDAR MURAT 1164
39 ŞENOCAK UMUT 1155 3 1 - 0 3 KAYA SILA 1000
40 AKSU ZEYNEP 1029 3 ½ - ½ 3 KAYNAR DURU 1149
41 DAYAN ALİ EGEMEN 1117 3 ½ - ½ 3 TİLKİ ASYA  
42 SARI ARDA MERT 1073 3 0 - 1 3 AYDIN DELFİN 1107
43 KARA EDİZ 1143 1 - 0 ECZACIBAŞI EZGİ  
44 ERKAYA SUDENAZ   2 0 - 1 2 ARPALIK EMİRHAN 1155
45 ÇOLAK UMUT KEMAL 1078 2 1 - 0 2 SEDEF ECRİN ELA  
46 ÖZTÜRK DENIZ   2 0 - 1 2 PASBIYIK BERAT HARUN 1056
47 KARASÜLEYMANOĞLU EYLÜL   1 0 - 1 DURGUT GÜLŞEN MELİS 1000
KEYVAN FURKAN 1000 2 1 - - Tur  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014