English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 8
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter :FA Özgürcan KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Hülya ADANMIŞ (44588356), Hüseyin ÇELİK (6343341)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1176
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 8 on 2017/08/22 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 12:55)
Bo Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 BÜYÜK ELVİN ESMA 1465 1 - 0 6 ÖLMEZ HASAN MELİH 1335
2 SEFİK SİNAN 1420 6 0 - 1 AKBAYIR EYMEN 1379
3 ÖZEN İLHAMİ GÖKTUĞ 1158 1 - 0 ERSÖZ TEOMAN GÜNEY 1502
4 KONYAR ENVER 1131 0 - 1 BİROL ALKIM EGE 1247
5 AKKAYA YİĞİT 1389 5 0 - 1 KARACAN ARDA TUNA 1465
6 GÜZEL EREN 1437 5 1 - 0 5 ARAL DEMİR 1272
7 AYHAN ATEŞ ATABEY 1338 5 0 - 1 5 USLU ALİ YİĞİT 1199
8 ÖZKAN MEHMET EMİR 1106 5 0 - 1 5 DURGUT OSMAN 1336
9 ŞENKAL DEFNE 1237 5 0 - 1 5 TUGOLBAEV DASTAN 1311
10 ASLAN EZGİ SELEN 1272 1 - 0 DENİZ YAĞIZ EFE 1341
11 KARAİBRAHİMOĞLU ÇAĞRI 1247 0 - 1 ASLAN BORAN 1339
12 KARATAŞ MEHMET SALİH 1307 0 - 1 ERGUN ABDURRAHMAN 1263
13 ÜNÜVAR KAAN 1304 1 - 0 OFLAZOĞLU ALİ YUSUF 1200
14 SOYDEMİR ECE BERRA 1256 0 - 1 4 AYDIN ALP 1349
15 DERİCİ BİLGE 1193 4 ½ - ½ 4 BAKIMLI HÜSEYİN 1385
16 GÜRSOY ÇAĞAN 1190 4 1 - 0 4 GÜNEŞ EDİZ 1311
17 YAŞIN ÖMER BARTU 1303 4 0 - 1 4 ÇELİK EGE YİĞİT 1186
18 JALILZADA ALI 1149 4 0 - 1 4 YILMAZ ZÜLFİKAR BARAN 1292
19 GÜNEBAKAN YUNUS EMRE 1281 4 1 - 0 4 KARACA DORUK 1174
20 ŞENER ERDEM 1103 4 1 - 0 4 ALSAÇ ALPER TOLGA 1268
21 ARSLAN EFE 1257 4 0 - 1 4 KAYA EFE MEHMET 1154
22 GÜCÜKODACI OĞUZHAN BİLAL 1248 4 0 - 1 4 AVCI ERDEM 1169
23 DURMUŞ ÇINAR 1147 4 0 - 1 4 KAPTAN AHMET EREN 1248
24 HOTMAN ÇAĞAN ARHAN 1135 4 0 - 1 4 ÖZKAN YUSUF TAHA 1221
25 KARABULUT ETKA 1211 4 1 - 0 4 DEMİR NAZLI 1149
26 ÇELİK FATMA NİSA 1204 4 0 - 1 4 İNCİ EŞREF 1083
27 ÖKTEM EGE TUNA 1200 0 - 1 BÜYÜKTERZİ AYAZ 1320
28 DANIŞ OSMAN ZEKİ 1256 0 - 1 SUNA YİĞİT EMRE 1202
29 KAÇMAZ ÖYKÜ 1216 0 - 1 DÖNDÜ ILGAZ 1120
30 KIRAY ONAT 1206 ½ - ½ 3 TÜRKMEN EFE ALTAY 1213
31 ANGIN POYRAZ 1137 3 0 - 1 3 ŞAHİN ECRİN ZEYCAN 1211
32 DURAN ZEYNEP EMİNE 1070 3 0 - 1 3 AKTAŞ SERHAN BATIN 1208
33 GÜN RÜMEYSA 1061 3 1 - 0 3 ÖPÇÜN ALİ ATİLLA 1206
34 SEYHAN PELİN 1187 3 1 - 0 3 HASIRCI ALİ EREN 1107
35 ACAR ZEYNEP 1087 3 0 - 1 3 YILDIZ ELİF 1172
36 AYYILDIZ BATUHAN 1161 3 ½ - ½ 3 GÜLEŞÇE FURKAN 1084
37 ÖZTAY REZZAN 1150 3 0 - 1 3 KOYUNCU ÖMER ARDA 1031
38 KOCA ILGAZ 1143 3 1 - 0 3 VURAL BEREN 1063
39 ÖNAL ECRİN 1138 3 1 - 0 3 İLDİZ YİĞİT EMRE 1028
40 CEYLAN KUTAY ALTUĞ   3 0 - 1 ARKAN EGE 1174
41 KORKUT LİNA 1070 1 - 0 AYDIN LARANUR 1113
42 MİRİOĞLU EYLÜL 1013 0 - 1 ERBAŞ ALİ İMRAN 1113
43 ARNAS NURDEREN   0 - 1 ŞENTÜRK AHMET ZAFER 1102
44 KİP SABRİ 1130 2 0 - 1 2 KAŞLI SÜLEYMAN 1017
45 TİLKİ UYGAR ÜMİT 1007 2 0 - 1 2 MİRİOĞLU ECENAZ 1069
46 ERKOL SEYYİD AHMED 1085 2 1 - 0 2 SOVUKLUK DURU İLAYDA 1057
47 ÖZTAY ELFİDA   2 0 - 1 2 İNCİ ZEYNEP ITIR 1046
48 KAYA ASYA 1045 2 1 - 0 2 MUMCU MUSTAFA EMİR  
49 YEREBAKAN AHMET YAVUZ   2 1 - 0 2 DÖNDÜ MELİHA ASEL 1033
50 GÜREŞ YAĞIZ   1 0 - 1 1 KARAKAYA ALİ BERKA 1038
51 ALTAN BUĞLEM NAZ   1 0 - 1 1 SARIGÜZEL ÇAĞAN  
KAVİLCİOĞLU ELA ECRİN   1 1 - - Tur  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014