English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 10
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter :FA Özgürcan KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Reha EREVİKLİ (34565507), Hüseyin ÇELİK (6343341)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1122
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 8 on 2017/08/23 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 14:00)
Bo Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 TÜRKMEN YUSUF ÇAĞAN 1734 7 1 - 0 6 ÇEKİÇOĞLU BARIŞ 1407
2 YÜKSEL OKTAY YİĞİT 1438 6 0 - 1 BÜYÜK ECRİN EFSA 1652
3 ASLAN ALİ EFE 1452 1 - 0 KAYA NEHAR BARIŞ 1456
4 YILDIZ SERHAT 1376 0 - 1 HUMBATOVA NAZLI 1293
5 YILMAZ MEHMET BERAT 1485 5 ½ - ½ 5 ERGUN MEHMET 1328
6 KÜÇÜK AYBİKE 1299 5 0 - 1 5 TUGOLBAEV AKTAN 1440
7 TAMER KAYRA 1396 5 1 - 0 5 BEREKETOĞLU RENGİN 1292
8 TEKTAŞ ONUR EFE 1232 5 0 - 1 ATİK MUHAMMED İHSAN 1452
9 WCM YILDIZ ELİF ZEREN 1444 1 - 0 KURNAZ AZRA 1372
10 KARATİKEN BERAY 1307 ½ - ½ BEREKETOĞLU NADİYE 1435
11 UĞURLU MEHMET ERDEM 1417 1 - 0 KARTAL EGE MERT 1299
12 ADAL İLKE 1234 0 - 1 ARSLAN EGE 1394
13 KİRAZ ELİF 1303 1 - 0 ERBAŞ ELİFSU 1379
14 TÜRKMEN ATTİLA ÇAĞATAY 1289 0 - 1 ASLAN ELİF ÇAĞIL 1329
15 KORKMAZ GÖKTUĞ ALI 1480 4 1 - 0 HEPSAĞ DANİYEL 1254
16 HASIRCI ÖZGÜR DENİZ 1506 4 1 - 0 4 YILMAZ BARIŞ ARDA 1247
17 DURMAZ EFLİN 1405 4 1 - 0 4 KOTAN EREN 1222
18 WCM KAVAL ZEYNEP RÜYA 1395 4 1 - 0 4 YURTSEVEN EREN 1177
19 DEMİROK SEZEN 1168 4 0 - 1 4 GÜNEŞ DEFNE 1320
20 ÖZGÜN YİĞİT DENİZ 1287 4 1 - 0 4 BAKIRCI HAZAR 1091
21 OCAK DORA NİL 1166 4 ½ - ½ 4 BOZOĞLU GAZEL 1262
22 ÖZDİLLİ OĞUZHAN 1154 4 0 - 1 ÖZBİROL ÖZGÜR 1307
23 TOSUN UĞURCAN 1189 0 - 1 KÜÇÜK MİRA 1272
24 BULMUŞ İREM DURU 1270 1 - 0 EYİTMİŞ ASYA LEMAN 1199
25 TURA ALPEREN 1080 ½ - ½ ENGEL ECRİN TUANA 1237
26 UYSAL EGE 1231 1 - 0 ARK GAMZE 1193
27 ÇELİK ZÜMRA 1070 0 - 1 KARAHAN ZEYNEP 1222
28 ÇAPAR YUSUF 1123 0 - 1 KARADAŞ HENA 1209
29 TOSUN EMİRHAN 1200 1 - 0 KAŞ ELİF BİLGE 1162
30 PİRİM POYRAZ 1387 3 0 - 1 3 ERGEN OĞUZ 1164
31 YILDIZ SERDAR MURAT 1164 3 0 - 1 3 YÖNDEM SÜLEYMAN BURAK 1352
32 AYGÜN METİN EFE 1135 3 ½ - ½ 3 DEMİROK SEREN 1259
33 ARI HASANCAN 1185 3 1 - 0 3 ŞENOCAK UMUT 1155
34 ALAYBEYOĞLU AYBERK 1181 3 0 - 1 3 DURAN ZEREN 1149
35 AKSU ZEYNEP 1029 3 0 - 1 3 AYDIN NİSANUR 1177
36 POLAT ÇAĞLA DENİZ 1173 3 ½ - ½ 3 BÜYÜKDURMUŞ ECEM 1080
37 MAMMADOV FAMIL 1212 3 1 - 0 3 EYYAM CEM 1167
38 ERİŞEN BERAT ÇAĞDAŞ 1060 3 1 - 0 KARA EDİZ 1143
39 KAYNAR DURU 1149 ½ - ½ SARI ARDA MERT 1073
40 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1135 1 - 0 ECZACIBAŞI EZGİ  
41 AYDIN DELFİN 1107 ½ - ½ GÜNEY EMİR 1059
42 ARPALIK EMİRHAN 1155 2 0 - 1 CEYLAN FATİH BEREN 1061
43 SEDEF ECRİN ELA   2 0 - 1 2 DAYAN ALİ EGEMEN 1117
44 AVCİL HAMZA 1084 2 1 - 0 2 KEYVAN FURKAN 1000
45 TİLKİ ASYA   2 1 - 0 2 ÇOLAK UMUT KEMAL 1078
46 OĞUR ARDIL BEŞER 1041 2 1 - 0 2 ERKAYA SUDENAZ  
47 KAYA SILA 1000 2 1 - 0 2 ÖZTÜRK DENIZ  
48 PASBIYIK BERAT HARUN 1056 1 1 - 0 1 KARASÜLEYMANOĞLU EYLÜL  
49 ERCAN BARIŞ TOPRAK   1 - - + ½ DURGUT GÜLŞEN MELİS 1000
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014