English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : FA Özgür Can KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Deniz COŞGUN (34513060), NA İsmail ÖLMEZ (6368719)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1966
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 8 on 2017/08/23 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 14.25)
                         
Bo. Sno. S.No Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg S.No
1 39 5 IM YILMAZYERLI MERT 2479 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM SHANAVA KONSTANTINE 2504 3
2 2 6 GM BENIDZE DAVIT 2476 6 1 - 0 IM CHIGHLADZE IVERI 2334 17
3 41 2 GM QUPARADZE GIGA 2528 0 - 1 IM BASHIRLI NAIL 2345 15
4 4 4 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT 2500 1 - 0 GM BAGATUROV GIORGI 2408 11
5 43 24 FM BAYRAMOV ELVIN 2254 5 1 - 0 5 GM BERADZE IRAKLI 2467 7
6 6 8 IM ASADLI VUGAR 2457 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRIYAR 2327 19
7 45 20 WGM CHARKHALASHVILI INGA 2317 5 0 - 1 5 FM GADIMBAYLI ABDULLA 2412 9
8 8 10 IM KURAYAN RUSLAN 2410 5 0 - 1 5 IM BABAYEV TALIB 2301 22
9 54 12 IM STETS DMITRY 2408 5 1 - 0 5 FM SEVGİ VOLKAN 2233 25
10 10 31 GÜNDÜZ UMUT ERDEM 2130 5 ½ - ½ 5 GUSEYNOV ALIHAN 2399 13
11 55 14 GM SEVDIMALIYEV URFAN 2391 5 1 - 0 5 FM NURİ MURAT 2307 21
12 57 18 FM TAMAZ MGELADZE 2328 5 ½ - ½ 5 TAŞDÖĞEN DİNÇER 2207 27
13 14 1 GM SOLODOVNICHENKO YURI 2586 1 - 0 BAL ENES EMRE 2051 42
14 16 16 IM HASANZADE TOGHRUL 2342 1 - 0 DEMİRBAĞ ALİHAN 2039 46
15 61 26 BAYRAMOV ZAUR 2207 1 - 0 BÜKER MUHİTTİN 2032 49
16 18 29 WIM TERELADZE SOPIKO 2182 ½ - ½ MAMMADOV MUSTAFA 1982 55
17 63 33 KAMER KAYRA 2120 1 - 0 MAKARACI TUNAHAN 1950 58
18 20 35 ALAZ AHMET EFEKAN 2092 ½ - ½ KARA ALİ BARKIN 1939 62
19 65 53 RAHIMLI ILKIN 1988 ½ - ½ JAVADOV RAMIL 2084 36
20 67 73 KAYAN VELİ 1883 4 0 - 1 4 DÖNMEZ YUSUF 2081 37
21 24 94 CM YAVUZ EFE METEHAN 1828 4 0 - 1 4 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2076 38
22 69 97 ÖZÇOBAN KADİR 1814 4 0 - 1 4 ISGANDAROV SHAHRIYAR 2071 40
23 26 44 KARA YANKI 2050 4 0 - 1 4 ALTUN ARDA 1905 70
24 71 107 ONUR ÇİĞDEM 1790 4 1 - 0 4 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2030 50
25 28 51 AKIN KADİR 2004 4 1 - 0 4 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1885 72
26 30 56 CM ACAR UTKU CENGİZ 1980 4 1 - 0 4 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1874 75
27 73 57 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 1970 4 0 - 1 4 IŞIK EŞREF 1853 82
28 32 61 KIZILKUŞ AKIN 1945 4 1 - 0 4 KABUK ERDEM 1850 84
29 33 63 BAŞGÖNÜL BEKİR SERKAN 1934 4 0 - 1 4 ATAŞ YUNUS 1839 88
30 103 65 MAMMADOVA AYSEL 1928 4 ½ - ½ 4 BAGHIROVA KHATUN 1787 110
31 35 69 YERDEN HÜSEYİN EREN 1907 4 1 - 0 4 ÇOŞGUN EMİN 1757 121
32 113 87 GÜRBÜZ BAYRAM 1840 0 - 1 KELEŞ CENGİZ 2185 28
33 124 34 GÜNCAN BERKE 2109 1 - 0 CM ÖZTÜRK EFE HAKAN 1833 92
34 22 39 DEMİRÇİN KASIM 2072 0 - 1 DEMİRBAŞ FATİH 1792 106
35 123 85 HİŞİL DEVİN 1848 ½ - ½ DEĞİRMENCİ YAĞIZ 2000 52
36 89 89 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ 1836 1 - 0 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 1986 54
37 137 91 KESİCİ İBRAHİM 1834 1 - 0 ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 1946 60
38 53 98 IŞIK KADRİ 1813 1 - 0 ÖZBEK BÜŞRA 1915 68
39 145 103 ÖZKURT KUTAY 1799 0 - 1 ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1868 76
40 125 105 ŞEKERCİ BERKİN 1794 0 - 1 CM ANSAT ALDIYAR 1855 80
41 12 147 YILDIRIM YASİN 1705 0 - 1 BOZ FATİH EMRE 1854 81
42 37 111 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1782 ½ - ½ 3 TAŞAN MEHMET AŞKIN 2047 45
43 107 93 KUL MAHİR METE 1829 3 0 - 1 3 BARCHUK IRYNA 2129 32
44 47 41 YASİN HÜR 2069 3 ½ - ½ 3 ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1825 96
45 49 99 MIHÇIYAZGAN CAN 1813 3 0 - 1 3 TURAN ASIM 2037 48
46 51 59 GÖZÜBÜYÜKOĞLU SELAMİ 1948 3 ½ - ½ 3 CM ÖZKAN TAHA 1788 108
47 59 109 ÇELİK ERDİNÇ 1788 3 0 - 1 3 KALEMLER KAAN 1933 64
48 75 66 YAPICI KADİR GÖKBERK 1928 3 1 - 0 3 BACAK ALTUĞ 1779 112
49 115 71 ÖZMEN HALİL NEJAT 1894 3 1 - 0 3 ALBAY KORAYCAN 1777 114
50 77 116 DALOĞLU BERKAY 1771 3 0 - 1 3 SELVİ KAAN 1877 74
51 117 118 KİRAZ YİĞİT 1767 3 0 - 1 3 YÜKSEL DAVUT CAN 1864 78
52 79 120 KILIÇ ERAY 1760 3 ½ - ½ 3 KISADERE KUTAY 1852 83
53 119 134 GÜNAY MEHMET EREN 1733 3 1 - 0 3 CM ÇAPUTÇUOĞLU ZEKİ BERKE 1842 86
54 81 140 VAR SEFA 1724 3 ½ - ½ 3 KURDAŞ HALİL İBRAHİM 1836 90
55 121 67 IŞIK RECEP 1917 1 - 0 3 ADIGÜZEL UFUK ALP 1755 123
56 83 77 ANCAR FURKAN 1866 - - + KOÇ MERT 1735 132
57 127 145 ERKÖLE MELİH NACİ 1709 1 - 0 CAN İLHAN 1861 79
58 85 113 KESKİN OSMAN ORÇUN 1778 1 - 0 YILDIRIM İBRAHİM HALİL 1734 133
59 87 117 ÇETİNKAYA UMUT CAN 1770 ½ - ½ YAĞCI YUSUF BATIN 1731 137
60 129 126 YARAR BORA 1752 0 - 1 PORTAKALCI YUSUF 1727 138
61 131 122 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1757 2 1 - 0 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1712 142
62 91 115 DEMİRTAŞ HAFİZE 1775 2 1 - 0 2 DURUÇAY ETEM 1711 144
63 133 139 YAVUZ ŞEVKİ BATUHAN 1726 2 ½ - ½ 2 KARA GÜLCE NEHİR 1755 124
64 93 125 CİVAŞ EGE NOYAN 1754 2 0 - 1 2 ŞAHİN TAHA 1733 136
65 135 127 KAPLAN CEM AZAD 1751 2 1 - 0 2 YILDIZ IŞILAY 1709 146
66 95 141 ALPİN EGE 1716 0 - 1 ŞAMLI İBRAHİM 1827 95
67 97 143 ŞEN BERİL BERFİN 1712 1 - 0 KARIMOV JOSHGUN 1765 119
68 139 130 ARKAN YAREN 1740 1 - 0 1 UZGUR ARDA 1801 102
69 99 131 AKSU MÜMİN 1737 1 1 - 0 ½ TOKAT NEHİR 1733 135
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014