English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : FA Özgür Can KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Deniz COŞGUN (34513060), NA İsmail ÖLMEZ (6368719)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1966
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 7 on 2017/08/22 at 16.00 (Announcement Time: 20.29)
                         
Bo. Sno. S.No Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg S.No
1 39 11 GM BAGATUROV GIORGI 2408 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM QUPARADZE GIGA 2528 2
2 2 3 GM SHANAVA KONSTANTINE 2504 5 1 - 0 5 GM SEVDIMALIYEV URFAN 2391 14
3 41 17 IM CHIGHLADZE IVERI 2334 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT 2500 4
4 4 5 IM YILMAZYERLI MERT 2479 5 1 - 0 5 WGM CHARKHALASHVILI INGA 2317 20
5 43 25 FM SEVGİ VOLKAN 2233 5 0 - 1 5 GM BENIDZE DAVIT 2476 6
6 6 9 FM GADIMBAYLI ABDULLA 2412 ½ - ½ FM TAMAZ MGELADZE 2328 18
7 45 21 FM NURİ MURAT 2307 ½ - ½ IM KURAYAN RUSLAN 2410 10
8 8 22 IM BABAYEV TALIB 2301 ½ - ½ IM STETS DMITRY 2408 12
9 54 15 IM BASHIRLI NAIL 2345 1 - 0 BAYRAMOV ZAUR 2207 26
10 10 7 GM BERADZE IRAKLI 2467 4 1 - 0 JAVADOV RAMIL 2084 36
11 55 38 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2076 4 0 - 1 4 IM ASADLI VUGAR 2457 8
12 57 13 GUSEYNOV ALIHAN 2399 4 1 - 0 4 KARA YANKI 2050 44
13 14 55 MAMMADOV MUSTAFA 1982 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM HASANZADE TOGHRUL 2342 16
14 16 19 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRIYAR 2327 4 1 - 0 4 AKIN KADİR 2004 51
15 61 72 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1885 4 0 - 1 4 FM BAYRAMOV ELVIN 2254 24
16 18 27 TAŞDÖĞEN DİNÇER 2207 4 1 - 0 4 YERDEN HÜSEYİN EREN 1907 69
17 63 58 MAKARACI TUNAHAN 1950 4 ½ - ½ 4 WIM TERELADZE SOPIKO 2182 29
18 20 70 ALTUN ARDA 1905 4 0 - 1 4 GÜNDÜZ UMUT ERDEM 2130 31
19 65 110 BAGHIROVA KHATUN 1787 4 0 - 1 ALAZ AHMET EFEKAN 2092 35
20 67 54 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 1986 0 - 1 GM SOLODOVNICHENKO YURI 2586 1
21 24 60 ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 1946 0 - 1 KAMER KAYRA 2120 33
22 69 37 DÖNMEZ YUSUF 2081 ½ - ½ CM ACAR UTKU CENGİZ 1980 56
23 26 62 KARA ALİ BARKIN 1939 1 - 0 DEMİRÇİN KASIM 2072 39
24 71 40 ISGANDAROV SHAHRIYAR 2071 ½ - ½ BAŞGÖNÜL BEKİR SERKAN 1934 63
25 28 42 BAL ENES EMRE 2051 1 - 0 IŞIK KADRİ 1813 98
26 30 46 DEMİRBAĞ ALİHAN 2039 1 - 0 GÜRBÜZ BAYRAM 1840 87
27 73 68 ÖZBEK BÜŞRA 1915 0 - 1 BÜKER MUHİTTİN 2032 49
28 32 50 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2030 ½ - ½ CM YAVUZ EFE METEHAN 1828 94
29 33 80 CM ANSAT ALDIYAR 1855 0 - 1 RAHIMLI ILKIN 1988 53
30 103 82 IŞIK EŞREF 1853 ½ - ½ 3 GÜNCAN BERKE 2109 34
31 35 28 KELEŞ CENGİZ 2185 3 ½ - ½ 3 HİŞİL DEVİN 1848 85
32 113 52 DEĞİRMENCİ YAĞIZ 2000 3 ½ - ½ 3 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ 1836 89
33 124 90 KURDAŞ HALİL İBRAHİM 1836 3 0 - 1 3 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 1970 57
34 22 61 KIZILKUŞ AKIN 1945 3 1 - 0 3 KUL MAHİR METE 1829 93
35 123 64 KALEMLER KAAN 1933 3 0 - 1 3 ÖZÇOBAN KADİR 1814 97
36 89 65 MAMMADOVA AYSEL 1928 3 1 - 0 3 MIHÇIYAZGAN CAN 1813 99
37 137 88 ATAŞ YUNUS 1839 3 1 - 0 3 ÖZMEN HALİL NEJAT 1894 71
38 53 112 BACAK ALTUĞ 1779 3 0 - 1 3 KAYAN VELİ 1883 73
39 145 74 SELVİ KAAN 1877 3 0 - 1 3 ONUR ÇİĞDEM 1790 107
40 125 75 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1874 3 1 - 0 3 ÇELİK ERDİNÇ 1788 109
41 12 76 ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1868 3 ½ - ½ 3 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1782 111
42 37 78 YÜKSEL DAVUT CAN 1864 3 0 - 1 3 ÇOŞGUN EMİN 1757 121
43 107 84 KABUK ERDEM 1850 3 1 - 0 3 GÜNAY MEHMET EREN 1733 134
44 47 48 TURAN ASIM 2037 ½ - ½ 3 YILDIRIM YASİN 1705 147
45 49 108 CM ÖZKAN TAHA 1788 ½ - ½ YASİN HÜR 2069 41
46 51 116 DALOĞLU BERKAY 1771 ½ - ½ GÖZÜBÜYÜKOĞLU SELAMİ 1948 59
47 59 106 DEMİRBAŞ FATİH 1792 1 - 0 ANCAR FURKAN 1866 77
48 75 79 CAN İLHAN 1861 0 - 1 ŞEKERCİ BERKİN 1794 105
49 115 81 BOZ FATİH EMRE 1854 1 - 0 KESKİN OSMAN ORÇUN 1778 113
50 77 83 KISADERE KUTAY 1852 ½ - ½ KİRAZ YİĞİT 1767 118
51 117 123 ADIGÜZEL UFUK ALP 1755 ½ - ½ CM ÇAPUTÇUOĞLU ZEKİ BERKE 1842 86
52 79 132 KOÇ MERT 1735 0 - 1 KESİCİ İBRAHİM 1834 91
53 119 92 CM ÖZTÜRK EFE HAKAN 1833 1 - 0 ÇETİNKAYA UMUT CAN 1770 117
54 81 137 YAĞCI YUSUF BATIN 1731 0 - 1 ÖZKURT KUTAY 1799 103
55 121 32 BARCHUK IRYNA 2129 2 1 - 0 YARAR BORA 1752 126
56 83 45 TAŞAN MEHMET AŞKIN 2047 2 1 - 0 2 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1757 122
57 127 124 KARA GÜLCE NEHİR 1755 2 0 - 1 2 YAPICI KADİR GÖKBERK 1928 66
58 85 133 YILDIRIM İBRAHİM HALİL 1734 2 ½ - ½ 2 IŞIK RECEP 1917 67
59 87 96 ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1825 2 1 - 0 2 CİVAŞ EGE NOYAN 1754 125
60 129 104 SARI EMRE 1798 2 1 - 0 2 KAPLAN CEM AZAD 1751 127
61 131 136 ŞAHİN TAHA 1733 2 0 - 1 2 ALBAY KORAYCAN 1777 114
62 91 140 VAR SEFA 1724 2 1 - 0 2 DEMİRTAŞ HAFİZE 1775 115
63 133 146 YILDIZ IŞILAY 1709 2 0 - 1 2 KILIÇ ERAY 1760 120
64 93 145 ERKÖLE MELİH NACİ 1709 1 - 0 TÜRKMEN ATABERK 1743 129
65 135 142 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1712 1 - 0 ARKAN YAREN 1740 130
66 95 138 PORTAKALCI YUSUF 1727 1 - 0 ALPİN EGE 1716 141
67 97 144 DURUÇAY ETEM 1711 1 1 - 0 ŞEN BERİL BERFİN 1712 143
68 139 95 ŞAMLI İBRAHİM 1827 1 ½ - ½ 1 KARIMOV JOSHGUN 1765 119
69 99 135 TOKAT NEHİR 1733 ½ 0 - 1 1 YAVUZ ŞEVKİ BATUHAN 1726 139
70 141 102 UZGUR ARDA 1801 ½ ½ - ½ ½ AKSU MÜMİN 1737 131
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014