English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 10
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter :FA Özgürcan KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Reha EREVİKLİ (34565507), Hüseyin ÇELİK (6343341)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1122
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 7 on 2017/08/22 at 16.00 (Announcement Time: 19:15)
Bo Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 YILMAZ MEHMET BERAT 1485 5 0 - 1 6 TÜRKMEN YUSUF ÇAĞAN 1734
2 TUGOLBAEV AKTAN 1440 5 0 - 1 5 ÇEKİÇOĞLU BARIŞ 1407
3 TAMER KAYRA 1396 5 0 - 1 5 YÜKSEL OKTAY YİĞİT 1438
4 ERGUN MEHMET 1328 5 0 - 1 ASLAN ALİ EFE 1452
5 ARSLAN EGE 1394 0 - 1 BÜYÜK ECRİN EFSA 1652
6 KAYA NEHAR BARIŞ 1456 1 - 0 WCM YILDIZ ELİF ZEREN 1444
7 ATİK MUHAMMED İHSAN 1452 0 - 1 YILDIZ SERHAT 1376
8 HUMBATOVA NAZLI 1293 1 - 0 4 HASIRCI ÖZGÜR DENİZ 1506
9 BEREKETOĞLU RENGİN 1292 4 1 - 0 4 KORKMAZ GÖKTUĞ ALI 1480
10 TÜRKMEN ATTİLA ÇAĞATAY 1289 4 ½ - ½ 4 UĞURLU MEHMET ERDEM 1417
11 TEKTAŞ ONUR EFE 1232 4 1 - 0 4 WCM KAVAL ZEYNEP RÜYA 1395
12 ASLAN ELİF ÇAĞIL 1329 4 ½ - ½ 4 ADAL İLKE 1234
13 BAKIRCI HAZAR 1091 4 0 - 1 4 KÜÇÜK AYBİKE 1299
14 BEREKETOĞLU NADİYE 1435 1 - 0 UYSAL EGE 1231
15 ERBAŞ ELİFSU 1379 1 - 0 BULMUŞ İREM DURU 1270
16 KURNAZ AZRA 1372 1 - 0 KARAHAN ZEYNEP 1222
17 GÜNEŞ DEFNE 1320 ½ - ½ KOTAN EREN 1222
18 KÜÇÜK MİRA 1272 0 - 1 KARATİKEN BERAY 1307
19 HEPSAĞ DANİYEL 1254 1 - 0 ÖZBİROL ÖZGÜR 1307
20 ARK GAMZE 1193 0 - 1 KİRAZ ELİF 1303
21 KARTAL EGE MERT 1299 1 - 0 ÇAPAR YUSUF 1123
22 AYDIN NİSANUR 1177 3 0 - 1 3 DURMAZ EFLİN 1405
23 YURTSEVEN EREN 1177 3 1 - 0 3 PİRİM POYRAZ 1387
24 YÖNDEM SÜLEYMAN BURAK 1352 3 0 - 1 3 OCAK DORA NİL 1166
25 EYYAM CEM 1167 3 0 - 1 3 ÖZGÜN YİĞİT DENİZ 1287
26 BOZOĞLU GAZEL 1262 3 1 - 0 3 YILDIZ SERDAR MURAT 1164
27 DEMİROK SEZEN 1168 3 + - - 3 DEMİROK SEREN 1259
28 ŞENOCAK UMUT 1155 3 0 - 1 3 YILMAZ BARIŞ ARDA 1247
29 KARADAŞ HENA 1209 3 ½ - ½ 3 ÇELİK ZÜMRA 1070
30 ÖZDİLLİ OĞUZHAN 1154 3 1 - 0 3 ALAYBEYOĞLU AYBERK 1181
31 EYİTMİŞ ASYA LEMAN 1199 1 - 0 3 MAMMADOV FAMIL 1212
32 ENGEL ECRİN TUANA 1237 1 - 0 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1135
33 CEYLAN FATİH BEREN 1061 0 - 1 TOSUN EMİRHAN 1200
34 ECZACIBAŞI EZGİ   0 - 1 TOSUN UĞURCAN 1189
35 KAŞ ELİF BİLGE 1162 1 - 0 AYDIN DELFİN 1107
36 KARA EDİZ 1143 0 - 1 TURA ALPEREN 1080
37 GÜNEY EMİR 1059 0 - 1 2 ARI HASANCAN 1185
38 ÇOLAK UMUT KEMAL 1078 2 0 - 1 2 POLAT ÇAĞLA DENİZ 1173
39 ERGEN OĞUZ 1164 2 1 - 0 2 OĞUR ARDIL BEŞER 1041
40 ARPALIK EMİRHAN 1155 2 0 - 1 2 ERİŞEN BERAT ÇAĞDAŞ 1060
41 DURAN ZEREN 1149 2 1 - 0 2 SEDEF ECRİN ELA  
42 KEYVAN FURKAN 1000 2 0 - 1 2 AYGÜN METİN EFE 1135
43 DAYAN ALİ EGEMEN 1117 2 0 - 1 2 AKSU ZEYNEP 1029
44 BÜYÜKDURMUŞ ECEM 1080 2 1 - 0 2 KAYA SILA 1000
45 ÖZTÜRK DENIZ   2 0 - 1 KAYNAR DURU 1149
46 SARI ARDA MERT 1073 1 - 0 1 ERCAN BARIŞ TOPRAK  
47 KARASÜLEYMANOĞLU EYLÜL   1 0 - 1 1 AVCİL HAMZA 1084
48 ERKAYA SUDENAZ   1 1 - 0 1 PASBIYIK BERAT HARUN 1056
49 DURGUT GÜLŞEN MELİS 1000 ½ 0 - 1 1 TİLKİ ASYA  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014