English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 14
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter :FA Özgürcan KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Reha EREVİKLİ (34565507), Hüseyin ÇELİK (6343341)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1294
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 7 on 2017/08/22 at 16.00 (Announcement Time: 19:45)
Bo Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 ALTUNDAL ARDA 1682 0 - 1 5 DELİPINAR URAS EMRE 1587
2 SAKARYA MUZAFFER ENES 1566 0 - 1 5 ARNAS ENES BUĞRA 1768
3 ÇELİK HAKAN 1428 0 - 1 KAYNAR MUSTAFA DENİZ 1552
4 DEMİRTAŞ MAHMUT 1548 1 - 0 IŞIKVER GİRAY 1453
5 YİĞİT CANSU 1334 ½ - ½ ÖZTÜRK ECEM 1477
6 ERBAŞ MEHMET DENİZ 1507 4 ½ - ½ 4 KORUCU AHMET EFE 1297
7 AYDIN MEHMET ASAF 1403 4 ½ - ½ 4 ÖZKALE BURAK 1504
8 YALÇIN SUDENAZ 1359 4 ½ - ½ 4 ÜNSAÇARER YİĞİT 1439
9 İNCİ KERİM 1366 4 0 - 1 4 GEBEŞ FERHAT YAMAÇ 1352
10 KAVİLCİOĞLU EFE EREN 1301 4 0 - 1 GÜLBAŞ İSA 1514
11 UYMAZ SÜLEYMAN 1456 1 - 0 TUFAN ARDA 1295
12 ZENGİN MUSTAFA BURAK 1308 0 - 1 YILMAZ YİĞİT EMRE 1443
13 OĞUR NİDAL HEVİ 1286 1 - 0 KUTDEMİR MEHMET 1421
14 HOROZOĞLU AZRA 1401 0 - 1 KEÇEBAŞ TOLGA 1362
15 ÖZTÜRK MUSTAFA 1390 1 - 0 UĞUR YAĞMUR 1206
16 RZAYEV PARVIZ   1 - 0 3 ERDEN BERİL 1472
17 KURNAZ AYÇA 1289 3 ½ - ½ 3 GÜNAY GÖKSU 1445
18 KAYA RUHİ 1399 3 1 - 0 3 DERİN ROZELİN 1271
19 UZ KADİR 1369 3 0 - 1 3 BABAYEVA NASRIN 1252
20 UĞUR CEMRE 1158 3 0 - 1 3 ÖZDİLLİ MUSTAFA ALPER 1351
21 VAPUR DURU YAĞMUR 1144 3 0 - 1 3 TÜRKMEN ABDULKADİR 1295
22 ÖZKAN BİROL KADİR 1295 3 1 - 0 3 ADAL UYGAR ÇAĞRI 1270
23 DEMİR MUHAMMED TAHA 1440 0 - 1 SOVUKLUK ECEM SU 1261
24 GÜVEN HASAN KEREM 1213 0 - 1 DEMİRYÜREK GÜL YAREN 1401
25 EYİTMİŞ AHMET EMİR 1014 0 - 1 DEMİR ECEM NAZ 1328
26 AVCI BİLGE 1130 ½ - ½ TUNÇEL EKİN 1241
27 AY UMUT 1131 2 1 - 0 2 KAYA ÇINAR ALİ 1085
28 ŞAHMARAN ARDA 1071 2 0 - 1 2 VURAL AHMET CEMAL 1126
29 ECE CEM 1115 2 1 - 0 2 DUMAN BEHİYE EZGİ 1024
30 GÜNDÜZ BURAK   2 1 - 0 2 BOZKURT ZEKERİYA TALHA 1094
31 UÇAR DEFNE   2 ½ - ½ 2 ATİK ZEYNEP ZÜLAL 1091
32 KAYA YİĞİT 1032 1 0 - 1 AYDIN HİDAYET BARANCAN 1220
33 GÜNDÜZ BERKAY   1 0 - 1 1 KARTOP METEHAN 1138
34 ERİM EMRE 1000 0 1 - 0 1 UYMAZ ARDA  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014