English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 8
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter :FA Özgürcan KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Hülya ADANMIŞ (44588356), Hüseyin ÇELİK (6343341)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1176
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 7 on 2017/08/22 at 16.00 (Announcement Time: 18:55)
Bo Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 AKBAYIR EYMEN 1379 0 - 1 BÜYÜK ELVİN ESMA 1465
2 SEFİK SİNAN 1420 5 1 - 0 5 ŞENKAL DEFNE 1237
3 TUGOLBAEV DASTAN 1311 5 0 - 1 5 ÖLMEZ HASAN MELİH 1335
4 BİROL ALKIM EGE 1247 5 ½ - ½ GÜZEL EREN 1437
5 ERSÖZ TEOMAN GÜNEY 1502 1 - 0 ASLAN EZGİ SELEN 1272
6 KARACAN ARDA TUNA 1465 1 - 0 KARATAŞ MEHMET SALİH 1307
7 DENİZ YAĞIZ EFE 1341 0 - 1 ÖZEN İLHAMİ GÖKTUĞ 1158
8 BAKIMLI HÜSEYİN 1385 4 0 - 1 KONYAR ENVER 1131
9 KARABULUT ETKA 1211 4 0 - 1 4 AKKAYA YİĞİT 1389
10 ÖZKAN YUSUF TAHA 1221 4 0 - 1 4 AYHAN ATEŞ ATABEY 1338
11 DURGUT OSMAN 1336 4 1 - 0 4 GÜCÜKODACI OĞUZHAN BİLAL 1248
12 USLU ALİ YİĞİT 1199 4 1 - 0 4 GÜNEŞ EDİZ 1311
13 ARAL DEMİR 1272 4 1 - 0 4 GÜRSOY ÇAĞAN 1190
14 ALSAÇ ALPER TOLGA 1268 4 0 - 1 4 ÖZKAN MEHMET EMİR 1106
15 ERGUN ABDURRAHMAN 1263 4 ½ - ½ 4 OFLAZOĞLU ALİ YUSUF 1200
16 ASLAN BORAN 1339 1 - 0 4 ŞENER ERDEM 1103
17 BÜYÜKTERZİ AYAZ 1320 0 - 1 KARAİBRAHİMOĞLU ÇAĞRI 1247
18 KIRAY ONAT 1206 0 - 1 ÜNÜVAR KAAN 1304
19 YILMAZ ZÜLFİKAR BARAN 1292 ½ - ½ KARACA DORUK 1174
20 KAYA EFE MEHMET 1154 ½ - ½ GÜNEBAKAN YUNUS EMRE 1281
21 AVCI ERDEM 1169 ½ - ½ ARSLAN EFE 1257
22 DÖNDÜ ILGAZ 1120 0 - 1 SOYDEMİR ECE BERRA 1256
23 AYDIN ALP 1349 3 1 - 0 3 KOCA ILGAZ 1143
24 ANGIN POYRAZ 1137 3 0 - 1 3 YAŞIN ÖMER BARTU 1303
25 KAPTAN AHMET EREN 1248 3 1 - 0 3 ACAR ZEYNEP 1087
26 TÜRKMEN EFE ALTAY 1213 3 0 - 1 3 HOTMAN ÇAĞAN ARHAN 1135
27 ŞAHİN ECRİN ZEYCAN 1211 3 0 - 1 3 İNCİ EŞREF 1083
28 HASIRCI ALİ EREN 1107 3 0 - 1 3 ÇELİK FATMA NİSA 1204
29 GÜLEŞÇE FURKAN 1084 3 0 - 1 3 DERİCİ BİLGE 1193
30 ÇELİK EGE YİĞİT 1186 3 1 - 0 3 GÜN RÜMEYSA 1061
31 DEMİR NAZLI 1149 3 1 - 0 3 DURAN ZEYNEP EMİNE 1070
32 VURAL BEREN 1063 3 0 - 1 3 JALILZADA ALI 1149
33 CEYLAN KUTAY ALTUĞ   3 0 - 1 3 DURMUŞ ÇINAR 1147
34 ARKAN EGE 1174 0 - 1 DANIŞ OSMAN ZEKİ 1256
35 ŞENTÜRK AHMET ZAFER 1102 0 - 1 KAÇMAZ ÖYKÜ 1216
36 SUNA YİĞİT EMRE 1202 1 - 0 ERBAŞ ALİ İMRAN 1113
37 KORKUT LİNA 1070 0 - 1 ÖKTEM EGE TUNA 1200
38 İLDİZ YİĞİT EMRE 1028 ½ - ½ SEYHAN PELİN 1187
39 AYDIN LARANUR 1113 2 ½ - ½ 2 AKBULUT DEMİR 1210
40 AKTAŞ SERHAN BATIN 1208 2 1 - 0 2 İNCİ ZEYNEP ITIR 1046
41 ÖPÇÜN ALİ ATİLLA 1206 2 1 - 0 2 KAYA ASYA 1045
42 YILDIZ ELİF 1172 2 1 - 0 2 ÖZTAY ELFİDA  
43 MİRİOĞLU ECENAZ 1069 2 0 - 1 2 AYYILDIZ BATUHAN 1161
44 SOVUKLUK DURU İLAYDA 1057 2 0 - 1 2 ÖZTAY REZZAN 1150
45 KAŞLI SÜLEYMAN 1017 2 0 - 1 2 ÖNAL ECRİN 1138
46 KOYUNCU ÖMER ARDA 1031 2 1 - 0 2 KİP SABRİ 1130
47 ARNAS NURDEREN   1 - 0 2 TİLKİ UYGAR ÜMİT 1007
48 KARAKAYA ALİ BERKA 1038 1 0 - 1 MİRİOĞLU EYLÜL 1013
49 DÖNDÜ MELİHA ASEL 1033 1 1 - 0 1 KAVİLCİOĞLU ELA ECRİN  
50 MUMCU MUSTAFA EMİR   1 1 - 0 1 ALTAN BUĞLEM NAZ  
51 SARIGÜZEL ÇAĞAN   1 0 - 1 1 ERKOL SEYYİD AHMED 1085
52 YEREBAKAN AHMET YAVUZ   1 1 - 0 1 GÜREŞ YAĞIZ  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014