English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 10
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter :FA Özgürcan KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Reha EREVİKLİ (34565507), Hüseyin ÇELİK (6343341)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1122
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 6 on 2017/08/22 at 16.00 (Announcement Time: 12:55)
Bo Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 TÜRKMEN YUSUF ÇAĞAN 1734 5 1 - 0 HUMBATOVA NAZLI 1293
2 ÇEKİÇOĞLU BARIŞ 1407 ½ - ½ ERGUN MEHMET 1328
3 HASIRCI ÖZGÜR DENİZ 1506 4 0 - 1 4 TAMER KAYRA 1396
4 UĞURLU MEHMET ERDEM 1417 4 0 - 1 4 YILMAZ MEHMET BERAT 1485
5 ASLAN ALİ EFE 1452 4 ½ - ½ 4 ARSLAN EGE 1394
6 WCM KAVAL ZEYNEP RÜYA 1395 4 0 - 1 4 TUGOLBAEV AKTAN 1440
7 YÜKSEL OKTAY YİĞİT 1438 4 1 - 0 4 BAKIRCI HAZAR 1091
8 BÜYÜK ECRİN EFSA 1652 1 - 0 KURNAZ AZRA 1372
9 ÖZBİROL ÖZGÜR 1307 0 - 1 KAYA NEHAR BARIŞ 1456
10 BULMUŞ İREM DURU 1270 0 - 1 ATİK MUHAMMED İHSAN 1452
11 WCM YILDIZ ELİF ZEREN 1444 1 - 0 KARTAL EGE MERT 1299
12 YILDIZ SERHAT 1376 1 - 0 HEPSAĞ DANİYEL 1254
13 KORKMAZ GÖKTUĞ ALI 1480 3 1 - 0 3 BOZOĞLU GAZEL 1262
14 DURMAZ EFLİN 1405 3 0 - 1 3 TEKTAŞ ONUR EFE 1232
15 KARAHAN ZEYNEP 1222 3 ½ - ½ 3 ERBAŞ ELİFSU 1379
16 ADAL İLKE 1234 3 1 - 0 3 YÖNDEM SÜLEYMAN BURAK 1352
17 YILDIZ SERDAR MURAT 1164 3 0 - 1 3 ASLAN ELİF ÇAĞIL 1329
18 ÇAPAR YUSUF 1123 3 ½ - ½ 3 GÜNEŞ DEFNE 1320
19 KARATİKEN BERAY 1307 3 ½ - ½ 3 ARK GAMZE 1193
20 KÜÇÜK AYBİKE 1299 3 1 - 0 3 ŞENOCAK UMUT 1155
21 BEREKETOĞLU RENGİN 1292 3 1 - 0 3 YURTSEVEN EREN 1177
22 MAMMADOV FAMIL 1212 3 0 - 1 3 TÜRKMEN ATTİLA ÇAĞATAY 1289
23 TOSUN EMİRHAN 1200 0 - 1 BEREKETOĞLU NADİYE 1435
24 KİRAZ ELİF 1303 1 - 0 EYİTMİŞ ASYA LEMAN 1199
25 ÖZGÜN YİĞİT DENİZ 1287 ½ - ½ DEMİROK SEZEN 1168
26 AYDIN DELFİN 1107 0 - 1 KÜÇÜK MİRA 1272
27 YILMAZ BARIŞ ARDA 1247 ½ - ½ ÖZDİLLİ OĞUZHAN 1154
28 UYSAL EGE 1231 1 - 0 KARA EDİZ 1143
29 KOTAN EREN 1222 1 - 0 CEYLAN FATİH BEREN 1061
30 PİRİM POYRAZ 1387 2 1 - 0 2 ARPALIK EMİRHAN 1155
31 DEMİROK SEREN 1259 2 1 - 0 2 DURAN ZEREN 1149
32 AYGÜN METİN EFE 1135 2 0 - 1 2 KARADAŞ HENA 1209
33 TOSUN UĞURCAN 1189 2 ½ - ½ 2 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1135
34 ALAYBEYOĞLU AYBERK 1181 2 1 - 0 2 DAYAN ALİ EGEMEN 1117
35 ERİŞEN BERAT ÇAĞDAŞ 1060 2 0 - 1 2 AYDIN NİSANUR 1177
36 ÇELİK ZÜMRA 1070 2 1 - 0 2 POLAT ÇAĞLA DENİZ 1173
37 KAYA SILA 1000 2 0 - 1 2 EYYAM CEM 1167
38 OCAK DORA NİL 1166 2 1 - 0 2 ÇOLAK UMUT KEMAL 1078
39 TURA ALPEREN 1080 2 ½ - ½ 2 KAŞ ELİF BİLGE 1162
40 SARI ARDA MERT 1073 0 - 1 ENGEL ECRİN TUANA 1237
41 SEDEF ECRİN ELA   ½ - ½ ERGEN OĞUZ 1164
42 KAYNAR DURU 1149 0 - 1 GÜNEY EMİR 1059
43 AKSU ZEYNEP 1029 ½ - ½ BÜYÜKDURMUŞ ECEM 1080
44 PASBIYIK BERAT HARUN 1056 1 0 - 1 ECZACIBAŞI EZGİ  
45 ERKAYA SUDENAZ   1 0 - 1 1 ARI HASANCAN 1185
46 OĞUR ARDIL BEŞER 1041 1 1 - 0 1 KARASÜLEYMANOĞLU EYLÜL  
47 TİLKİ ASYA   1 0 - 1 1 KEYVAN FURKAN 1000
48 ERCAN BARIŞ TOPRAK   1 0 - 1 1 ÖZTÜRK DENIZ  
49 AVCİL HAMZA 1084 0 1 - 0 ½ DURGUT GÜLŞEN MELİS 1000
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014