English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : FA Özgür Can KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Deniz COŞGUN (34513060), NA İsmail ÖLMEZ (6368719)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1966
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 6 on 2017/08/22 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 14.45)
                         
Bo. Sno. Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 39 4 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT 2500 ½ - ½ GM SHANAVA KONSTANTINE 2504 3
2 2 6 GM BENIDZE DAVIT 2476 ½ - ½ IM YILMAZYERLI MERT 2479 5
3 41 18 FM TAMAZ MGELADZE 2328 0 - 1 4 GM BAGATUROV GIORGI 2408 11
4 4 2 GM QUPARADZE GIGA 2528 4 1 - 0 4 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRIYAR 2327 19
5 43 20 WGM CHARKHALASHVILI INGA 2317 4 1 - 0 4 GM BERADZE IRAKLI 2467 7
6 6 22 IM BABAYEV TALIB 2301 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM GADIMBAYLI ABDULLA 2412 9
7 45 14 GM SEVDIMALIYEV URFAN 2391 4 1 - 0 4 TAŞDÖĞEN DİNÇER 2207 27
8 8 16 IM HASANZADE TOGHRUL 2342 4 0 - 1 4 FM SEVGİ VOLKAN 2233 25
9 54 24 FM BAYRAMOV ELVIN 2254 4 0 - 1 4 IM CHIGHLADZE IVERI 2334 17
10 10 26 BAYRAMOV ZAUR 2207 4 ½ - ½ GUSEYNOV ALIHAN 2399 13
11 55 36 JAVADOV RAMIL 2084 1 - 0 GM SOLODOVNICHENKO YURI 2586 1
12 57 10 IM KURAYAN RUSLAN 2410 1 - 0 ISGANDAROV SHAHRIYAR 2071 40
13 14 12 IM STETS DMITRY 2408 1 - 0 DEMİRBAĞ ALİHAN 2039 46
14 16 56 CM ACAR UTKU CENGİZ 1980 0 - 1 IM BASHIRLI NAIL 2345 15
15 61 94 CM YAVUZ EFE METEHAN 1828 0 - 1 FM NURİ MURAT 2307 21
16 18 31 GÜNDÜZ UMUT ERDEM 2130 ½ - ½ ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1885 72
17 63 8 IM ASADLI VUGAR 2457 3 1 - 0 3 KIZILKUŞ AKIN 1945 61
18 20 29 WIM TERELADZE SOPIKO 2182 3 1 - 0 3 MAMMADOVA AYSEL 1928 65
19 65 33 KAMER KAYRA 2120 3 ½ - ½ 3 ÖZBEK BÜŞRA 1915 68
20 67 69 YERDEN HÜSEYİN EREN 1907 3 1 - 0 3 KELEŞ CENGİZ 2185 28
21 24 34 GÜNCAN BERKE 2109 3 0 - 1 3 ALTUN ARDA 1905 70
22 69 71 ÖZMEN HALİL NEJAT 1894 3 0 - 1 3 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2076 38
23 26 73 KAYAN VELİ 1883 3 0 - 1 3 KARA YANKI 2050 44
24 71 49 BÜKER MUHİTTİN 2032 3 ½ - ½ 3 CM ANSAT ALDIYAR 1855 80
25 28 98 IŞIK KADRİ 1813 3 ½ - ½ 3 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2030 50
26 30 51 AKIN KADİR 2004 3 1 - 0 3 KURDAŞ HALİL İBRAHİM 1836 90
27 73 89 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ 1836 3 0 - 1 3 MAMMADOV MUSTAFA 1982 55
28 32 57 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 1970 3 0 - 1 3 BAGHIROVA KHATUN 1787 110
29 33 109 ÇELİK ERDİNÇ 1788 3 0 - 1 3 MAKARACI TUNAHAN 1950 58
30 103 35 ALAZ AHMET EFEKAN 2092 1 - 0 CAN İLHAN 1861 79
31 35 77 ANCAR FURKAN 1866 0 - 1 DÖNMEZ YUSUF 2081 37
32 113 39 DEMİRÇİN KASIM 2072 1 - 0 BOZ FATİH EMRE 1854 81
33 124 41 YASİN HÜR 2069 0 - 1 IŞIK EŞREF 1853 82
34 22 86 CM ÇAPUTÇUOĞLU ZEKİ BERKE 1842 0 - 1 BAL ENES EMRE 2051 42
35 123 87 GÜRBÜZ BAYRAM 1840 1 - 0 TURAN ASIM 2037 48
36 89 97 ÖZÇOBAN KADİR 1814 ½ - ½ DEĞİRMENCİ YAĞIZ 2000 52
37 137 53 RAHIMLI ILKIN 1988 1 - 0 CM ÖZTÜRK EFE HAKAN 1833 92
38 53 91 KESİCİ İBRAHİM 1834 0 - 1 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 1986 54
39 145 103 ÖZKURT KUTAY 1799 0 - 1 ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 1946 60
40 125 105 ŞEKERCİ BERKİN 1794 0 - 1 KARA ALİ BARKIN 1939 62
41 12 63 BAŞGÖNÜL BEKİR SERKAN 1934 1 - 0 KOÇ MERT 1735 132
42 37 111 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1782 ½ - ½ KALEMLER KAAN 1933 64
43 107 121 ÇOŞGUN EMİN 1757 ½ - ½ SELVİ KAAN 1877 74
44 47 134 GÜNAY MEHMET EREN 1733 ½ - ½ ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1868 76
45 49 99 MIHÇIYAZGAN CAN 1813 2 1 - 0 2 TAŞAN MEHMET AŞKIN 2047 45
46 51 59 GÖZÜBÜYÜKOĞLU SELAMİ 1948 2 ½ - ½ 2 DEMİRBAŞ FATİH 1792 106
47 59 107 ONUR ÇİĞDEM 1790 2 1 - 0 2 YAPICI KADİR GÖKBERK 1928 66
48 75 67 IŞIK RECEP 1917 2 0 - 1 2 BACAK ALTUĞ 1779 112
49 115 114 ALBAY KORAYCAN 1777 2 0 - 1 2 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1874 75
50 77 120 KILIÇ ERAY 1760 2 0 - 1 2 YÜKSEL DAVUT CAN 1864 78
51 117 117 ÇETİNKAYA UMUT CAN 1770 2 ½ - ½ 2 KISADERE KUTAY 1852 83
52 79 125 CİVAŞ EGE NOYAN 1754 2 0 - 1 2 KABUK ERDEM 1850 84
53 119 85 HİŞİL DEVİN 1848 2 1 - 0 2 YILDIRIM İBRAHİM HALİL 1734 133
54 81 127 KAPLAN CEM AZAD 1751 2 0 - 1 2 ATAŞ YUNUS 1839 88
55 121 93 KUL MAHİR METE 1829 2 1 - 0 2 YILDIZ IŞILAY 1709 146
56 83 147 YILDIRIM YASİN 1705 2 1 - 0 2 ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1825 96
57 127 113 KESKİN OSMAN ORÇUN 1778 1 - 0 2 VAR SEFA 1724 140
58 85 129 TÜRKMEN ATABERK 1743 0 - 1 CM ÖZKAN TAHA 1788 108
59 87 115 DEMİRTAŞ HAFİZE 1775 ½ - ½ ŞAHİN TAHA 1733 136
60 129 130 ARKAN YAREN 1740 0 - 1 DALOĞLU BERKAY 1771 116
61 131 118 KİRAZ YİĞİT 1767 1 - 0 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1712 142
62 91 141 ALPİN EGE 1716 0 - 1 ADIGÜZEL UFUK ALP 1755 123
63 133 143 ŞEN BERİL BERFİN 1712 0 - 1 YARAR BORA 1752 126
64 93 119 KARIMOV JOSHGUN 1765 1 0 - 1 YAĞCI YUSUF BATIN 1731 137
65 135 128 ALTUĞ SERTAÇ 1748 1 0 - 1 1 BARCHUK IRYNA 2129 32
66 95 139 YAVUZ ŞEVKİ BATUHAN 1726 1 0 - 1 1 SARI EMRE 1798 104
67 97 122 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1757 1 1 - 0 1 DURUÇAY ETEM 1711 144
68 139 131 AKSU MÜMİN 1737 ½ 0 - 1 1 KARA GÜLCE NEHİR 1755 124
69 99 102 UZGUR ARDA 1801 ½ 0 - 1 ½ PORTAKALCI YUSUF 1727 138
70 141 135 TOKAT NEHİR 1733 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ERKÖLE MELİH NACİ 1709 145
71 101 95 ŞAMLI İBRAHİM 1827 0 1 - - Tur  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014