English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : FA Özgür Can KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Deniz COŞGUN (34513060), NA İsmail ÖLMEZ (6368719)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1966
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 5 on 2017/08/21 at 16.00 (Announcement Time: 20.26)
                         
Bo. Sno. Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 39 3 GM SHANAVA KONSTANTINE 2504 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM BENIDZE DAVIT 2476 6
2 2 5 IM YILMAZYERLI MERT 2479 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT 2500 4
3 41 17 IM CHIGHLADZE IVERI 2334 ½ - ½ GM QUPARADZE GIGA 2528 2
4 4 7 GM BERADZE IRAKLI 2467 ½ - ½ IM HASANZADE TOGHRUL 2342 16
5 43 25 FM SEVGİ VOLKAN 2233 ½ - ½ GM SEVDIMALIYEV URFAN 2391 14
6 6 15 IM BASHIRLI NAIL 2345 0 - 1 FM TAMAZ MGELADZE 2328 18
7 45 1 GM SOLODOVNICHENKO YURI 2586 3 ½ - ½ IM BABAYEV TALIB 2301 22
8 8 9 FM GADIMBAYLI ABDULLA 2412 3 1 - 0 3 KAMER KAYRA 2120 32
9 54 11 GM BAGATUROV GIORGI 2408 3 1 - 0 3 GÜNCAN BERKE 2109 34
10 10 40 ISGANDAROV SHAHRIYAR 2071 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM STETS DMITRY 2408 12
11 55 19 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRIYAR 2327 3 1 - 0 3 BÜKER MUHİTTİN 2032 49
12 57 55 MAMMADOV MUSTAFA 1982 3 0 - 1 3 WGM CHARKHALASHVILI INGA 2317 20
13 14 21 FM NURİ MURAT 2307 3 ½ - ½ 3 CM ACAR UTKU CENGİZ 1980 56
14 16 58 MAKARACI TUNAHAN 1950 3 0 - 1 3 FM BAYRAMOV ELVIN 2254 24
15 61 80 CM ANSAT ALDIYAR 1855 3 0 - 1 3 BAYRAMOV ZAUR 2207 26
16 18 27 TAŞDÖĞEN DİNÇER 2207 3 1 - 0 3 KAYAN VELİ 1883 73
17 63 50 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2030 ½ - ½ IM ASADLI VUGAR 2457 8
18 20 54 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 1986 0 - 1 IM KURAYAN RUSLAN 2410 10
19 65 13 GUSEYNOV ALIHAN 2399 1 - 0 BAŞGÖNÜL BEKİR SERKAN 1934 63
20 67 64 KALEMLER KAAN 1933 0 - 1 GÜNDÜZ UMUT ERDEM 2130 30
21 24 33 KELEŞ CENGİZ 2185 ½ - ½ ÖZMEN HALİL NEJAT 1894 71
22 69 72 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1885 1 - 0 ALAZ AHMET EFEKAN 2092 35
23 26 36 JAVADOV RAMIL 2084 1 - 0 ANCAR FURKAN 1866 77
24 71 38 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2076 ½ - ½ KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ 1836 89
25 28 42 BAL ENES EMRE 2051 0 - 1 CM YAVUZ EFE METEHAN 1828 94
26 30 44 KARA YANKI 2050 ½ - ½ IŞIK KADRİ 1813 98
27 73 46 DEMİRBAĞ ALİHAN 2039 1 - 0 GÜNAY MEHMET EREN 1733 134
28 32 75 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1874 2 0 - 1 2 WIM TERELADZE SOPIKO 2182 28
29 33 37 DÖNMEZ YUSUF 2081 2 ½ - ½ 2 ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1868 76
30 103 79 CAN İLHAN 1861 2 ½ - ½ 2 DEMİRÇİN KASIM 2072 39
31 35 81 BOZ FATİH EMRE 1854 2 ½ - ½ 2 YASİN HÜR 2069 41
32 113 48 TURAN ASIM 2037 2 ½ - ½ 2 ÖZKURT KUTAY 1799 103
33 124 83 KISADERE KUTAY 1852 2 0 - 1 2 AKIN KADİR 2004 51
34 22 52 DEĞİRMENCİ YAĞIZ 2000 2 ½ - ½ 2 KESİCİ İBRAHİM 1834 91
35 123 86 CM ÇAPUTÇUOĞLU ZEKİ BERKE 1842 2 ½ - ½ 2 RAHIMLI ILKIN 1988 53
36 89 88 ATAŞ YUNUS 1839 2 0 - 1 2 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 1970 57
37 137 90 KURDAŞ HALİL İBRAHİM 1836 2 1 - 0 2 GÖZÜBÜYÜKOĞLU SELAMİ 1948 59
38 53 60 ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 1946 2 ½ - ½ 2 ŞEKERCİ BERKİN 1794 105
39 145 96 ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1825 2 0 - 1 2 KIZILKUŞ AKIN 1945 61
40 125 62 KARA ALİ BARKIN 1939 2 ½ - ½ 2 ÇOŞGUN EMİN 1757 121
41 12 140 VAR SEFA 1724 2 0 - 1 2 MAMMADOVA AYSEL 1928 65
42 37 66 YAPICI KADİR GÖKBERK 1928 2 0 - 1 2 ÇELİK ERDİNÇ 1788 109
43 107 110 BAGHIROVA KHATUN 1787 2 1 - 0 2 IŞIK RECEP 1917 67
44 47 68 ÖZBEK BÜŞRA 1915 2 1 - 0 2 KAPLAN CEM AZAD 1751 127
45 49 112 BACAK ALTUĞ 1779 2 0 - 1 2 YERDEN HÜSEYİN EREN 1907 69
46 51 70 ALTUN ARDA 1905 2 1 - 0 2 YILDIRIM YASİN 1705 147
47 59 45 TAŞAN MEHMET AŞKIN 2047 ½ - ½ 2 KOÇ MERT 1735 132
48 75 74 SELVİ KAAN 1877 1 - 0 KİRAZ YİĞİT 1767 118
49 115 82 IŞIK EŞREF 1853 1 - 0 KESKİN OSMAN ORÇUN 1778 113
50 77 120 KILIÇ ERAY 1760 ½ - ½ HİŞİL DEVİN 1848 85
51 117 123 ADIGÜZEL UFUK ALP 1755 0 - 1 GÜRBÜZ BAYRAM 1840 87
52 79 92 CM ÖZTÜRK EFE HAKAN 1833 1 - 0 TÜRKMEN ATABERK 1743 129
53 119 133 YILDIRIM İBRAHİM HALİL 1734 ½ - ½ KUL MAHİR METE 1829 93
54 81 136 ŞAHİN TAHA 1733 0 - 1 ÖZÇOBAN KADİR 1814 97
55 121 137 YAĞCI YUSUF BATIN 1731 0 - 1 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1782 111
56 83 78 YÜKSEL DAVUT CAN 1864 1 1 - 0 ALPİN EGE 1716 141
57 127 117 ÇETİNKAYA UMUT CAN 1770 1 1 - 0 1 BARCHUK IRYNA 2129 31
58 85 84 KABUK ERDEM 1850 1 1 - 0 1 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1757 122
59 87 124 KARA GÜLCE NEHİR 1755 1 0 - 1 1 MIHÇIYAZGAN CAN 1813 99
60 129 104 SARI EMRE 1798 1 0 - 1 1 CİVAŞ EGE NOYAN 1754 125
61 131 106 DEMİRBAŞ FATİH 1792 1 1 - 0 1 ALTUĞ SERTAÇ 1748 128
62 91 144 DURUÇAY ETEM 1711 1 0 - 1 1 ONUR ÇİĞDEM 1790 107
63 133 108 CM ÖZKAN TAHA 1788 1 ½ - ½ 1 ŞEN BERİL BERFİN 1712 143
64 93 114 ALBAY KORAYCAN 1777 1 1 - 0 1 YAVUZ ŞEVKİ BATUHAN 1726 139
65 135 146 YILDIZ IŞILAY 1709 1 1 - 0 ½ UZGUR ARDA 1801 102
66 95 138 PORTAKALCI YUSUF 1727 ½ 0 - 1 ½ DEMİRTAŞ HAFİZE 1775 115
67 97 116 DALOĞLU BERKAY 1771 ½ 1 - 0 ½ TOKAT NEHİR 1733 135
68 139 126 YARAR BORA 1752 ½ 1 - 0 ½ AKSU MÜMİN 1737 131
69 99 145 ERKÖLE MELİH NACİ 1709 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ARKAN YAREN 1740 130
70 141 142 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1712 ½ 1 - 0 0 ŞAMLI İBRAHİM 1827 95
71 101 119 KARIMOV JOSHGUN 1765 0 1 - - Tur  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014