English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 10
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter :FA Özgürcan KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Reha EREVİKLİ (34565507), Hüseyin ÇELİK (6343341)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1122
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 5 on 2017/08/21 at 16.00 (Announcement Time: 19:25)
Bo Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 TAMER KAYRA 1396 4 0 - 1 4 TÜRKMEN YUSUF ÇAĞAN 1734
2 ÇEKİÇOĞLU BARIŞ 1407 1 - 0 4 YÜKSEL OKTAY YİĞİT 1438
3 ERGUN MEHMET 1328 1 - 0 BÜYÜK ECRİN EFSA 1652
4 KURNAZ AZRA 1372 0 - 1 HUMBATOVA NAZLI 1293
5 YÖNDEM SÜLEYMAN BURAK 1352 3 0 - 1 3 HASIRCI ÖZGÜR DENİZ 1506
6 YILMAZ MEHMET BERAT 1485 3 1 - 0 3 ADAL İLKE 1234
7 ASLAN ELİF ÇAĞIL 1329 3 0 - 1 3 ASLAN ALİ EFE 1452
8 HEPSAĞ DANİYEL 1254 3 ½ - ½ 3 WCM YILDIZ ELİF ZEREN 1444
9 TUGOLBAEV AKTAN 1440 3 1 - 0 3 TEKTAŞ ONUR EFE 1232
10 YURTSEVEN EREN 1177 3 0 - 1 3 UĞURLU MEHMET ERDEM 1417
11 BAKIRCI HAZAR 1091 3 1 - 0 3 DURMAZ EFLİN 1405
12 MAMMADOV FAMIL 1212 3 0 - 1 3 WCM KAVAL ZEYNEP RÜYA 1395
13 ARSLAN EGE 1394 3 1 - 0 3 YILDIZ SERDAR MURAT 1164
14 KAYA NEHAR BARIŞ 1456 1 - 0 KOTAN EREN 1222
15 ATİK MUHAMMED İHSAN 1452 1 - 0 ÖZGÜN YİĞİT DENİZ 1287
16 BEREKETOĞLU NADİYE 1435 0 - 1 BULMUŞ İREM DURU 1270
17 EYİTMİŞ ASYA LEMAN 1199 0 - 1 YILDIZ SERHAT 1376
18 ÖZBİROL ÖZGÜR 1307 1 - 0 TOSUN EMİRHAN 1200
19 KARTAL EGE MERT 1299 1 - 0 DEMİROK SEZEN 1168
20 KARADAŞ HENA 1209 2 0 - 1 2 KORKMAZ GÖKTUĞ ALI 1480
21 ARK GAMZE 1193 2 1 - 0 2 PİRİM POYRAZ 1387
22 ERBAŞ ELİFSU 1379 2 1 - 0 2 TOSUN UĞURCAN 1189
23 GÜNEŞ DEFNE 1320 2 1 - 0 2 ALAYBEYOĞLU AYBERK 1181
24 POLAT ÇAĞLA DENİZ 1173 2 0 - 1 2 KARATİKEN BERAY 1307
25 EYYAM CEM 1167 2 0 - 1 2 KÜÇÜK AYBİKE 1299
26 DURAN ZEREN 1149 2 0 - 1 2 BEREKETOĞLU RENGİN 1292
27 TÜRKMEN ATTİLA ÇAĞATAY 1289 2 1 - 0 2 OCAK DORA NİL 1166
28 KÜÇÜK MİRA 1272 2 ½ - ½ 2 ÖZDİLLİ OĞUZHAN 1154
29 BOZOĞLU GAZEL 1262 2 1 - 0 2 ÇELİK ZÜMRA 1070
30 ŞENOCAK UMUT 1155 2 1 - 0 2 DEMİROK SEREN 1259
31 KARA EDİZ 1143 2 ½ - ½ 2 YILMAZ BARIŞ ARDA 1247
32 KARAHAN ZEYNEP 1222 2 1 - 0 2 KAYA SILA 1000
33 ENGEL ECRİN TUANA 1237 0 - 1 2 ÇAPAR YUSUF 1123
34 KİRAZ ELİF 1303 1 - 0 SARI ARDA MERT 1073
35 GÜNEY EMİR 1059 0 - 1 UYSAL EGE 1231
36 CEYLAN FATİH BEREN 1061 1 - 0 KAYNAR DURU 1149
37 ECZACIBAŞI EZGİ   0 - 1 AYDIN DELFİN 1107
38 ARI HASANCAN 1185 1 0 - 1 1 ERİŞEN BERAT ÇAĞDAŞ 1060
39 AYDIN NİSANUR 1177 1 1 - 0 1 PASBIYIK BERAT HARUN 1056
40 KAŞ ELİF BİLGE 1162 1 1 - 0 1 OĞUR ARDIL BEŞER 1041
41 KEYVAN FURKAN 1000 1 0 - 1 1 ARPALIK EMİRHAN 1155
42 KARASÜLEYMANOĞLU EYLÜL   1 0 - 1 1 AYGÜN METİN EFE 1135
43 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1135 1 1 - 0 1 ERKAYA SUDENAZ  
44 DAYAN ALİ EGEMEN 1117 1 1 - 0 1 ERCAN BARIŞ TOPRAK  
45 BÜYÜKDURMUŞ ECEM 1080 1 ½ - ½ 1 SEDEF ECRİN ELA  
46 TİLKİ ASYA   1 0 - 1 1 TURA ALPEREN 1080
47 ÖZTÜRK DENIZ   1 0 - 1 1 ÇOLAK UMUT KEMAL 1078
48 DURGUT GÜLŞEN MELİS 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ AKSU ZEYNEP 1029
49 ERGEN OĞUZ 1164 ½ 1 - 0 0 AVCİL HAMZA 1084
  YORULMAZ BERKE BEKİR   0 1 - -     Tur  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014