English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner kayit2

çubuktsf logo 2015
GSB Logo 2015

 


  Excel Kaydet
3RD CUBUK MUNICIPALITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
 
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, CUBUK MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : FA Özgür Can KAYGISIZ (6306845), NA Deniz COŞGUN (34513060), NA İsmail ÖLMEZ (6368719)
Town : CUBUK/ANKARA
Rating-Ø : 1966
Date : 2017/08/19 To 2017/08/24
Round 4 on 2017/08/21 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 14.10)
                         
Bo. Sno. Name Max.Rtg Points Result Points Name Max.Rtg
1 39 6 GM BENIDZE DAVIT 2476 3 1 - 0 3 GM SOLODOVNICHENKO YURI 2586 1
2 2 20 WGM CHARKHALASHVILI INGA 2317 3 0 - 1 3 GM SHANAVA KONSTANTINE 2504 3
3 41 4 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT 2500 3 1 - 0 3 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRIYAR 2327 19
4 4 32 KAMER KAYRA 2120 3 0 - 1 3 IM YILMAZYERLI MERT 2479 5
5 43 73 KAYAN VELİ 1883 3 0 - 1 GM BERADZE IRAKLI 2467 7
6 6 2 GM QUPARADZE GIGA 2528 1 - 0 KELEŞ CENGİZ 2185 33
7 45 8 IM ASADLI VUGAR 2457 0 - 1 FM SEVGİ VOLKAN 2233 25
8 8 22 IM BABAYEV TALIB 2301 1 - 0 GUSEYNOV ALIHAN 2399 13
9 54 14 GM SEVDIMALIYEV URFAN 2391 1 - 0 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2076 38
10 10 30 GÜNDÜZ UMUT ERDEM 2130 0 - 1 IM BASHIRLI NAIL 2345 15
11 55 16 IM HASANZADE TOGHRUL 2342 1 - 0 JAVADOV RAMIL 2084 36
12 57 35 ALAZ AHMET EFEKAN 2092 0 - 1 IM CHIGHLADZE IVERI 2334 17
13 14 18 FM TAMAZ MGELADZE 2328 1 - 0 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 1986 54
14 16 89 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ 1836 0 - 1 2 FM GADIMBAYLI ABDULLA 2412 9
15 61 10 IM KURAYAN RUSLAN 2410 2 ½ - ½ 2 BAŞGÖNÜL BEKİR SERKAN 1934 63
16 18 59 GÖZÜBÜYÜKOĞLU SELAMİ 1948 2 0 - 1 2 GM BAGATUROV GIORGI 2408 11
17 63 12 IM STETS DMITRY 2408 2 1 - 0 2 YAPICI KADİR GÖKBERK 1928 66
18 20 61 KIZILKUŞ AKIN 1945 2 0 - 1 2 FM NURİ MURAT 2307 21
19 65 24 FM BAYRAMOV ELVIN 2254 2 1 - 0 2 ALTUN ARDA 1905 70
20 67 26 BAYRAMOV ZAUR 2207 2 1 - 0 2 ÖZBEK BÜŞRA 1915 68
21 24 65 MAMMADOVA AYSEL 1928 2 0 - 1 2 TAŞDÖĞEN DİNÇER 2207 27
22 69 28 WIM TERELADZE SOPIKO 2182 2 0 - 1 2 CM ANSAT ALDIYAR 1855 80
23 26 67 IŞIK RECEP 1917 2 0 - 1 2 GÜNCAN BERKE 2109 34
24 71 69 YERDEN HÜSEYİN EREN 1907 2 0 - 1 2 ISGANDAROV SHAHRIYAR 2071 40
25 28 71 ÖZMEN HALİL NEJAT 1894 2 ½ - ½ 2 DEMİRBAĞ ALİHAN 2039 46
26 30 49 BÜKER MUHİTTİN 2032 2 1 - 0 2 KISADERE KUTAY 1852 83
27 73 79 CAN İLHAN 1861 2 0 - 1 2 MAMMADOV MUSTAFA 1982 55
28 32 56 CM ACAR UTKU CENGİZ 1980 2 1 - 0 2 CM ÇAPUTÇUOĞLU ZEKİ BERKE 1842 86
29 33 121 ÇOŞGUN EMİN 1757 2 0 - 1 2 MAKARACI TUNAHAN 1950 58
30 103 37 DÖNMEZ YUSUF 2081 ½ - ½ 2 IŞIK KADRİ 1813 98
31 35 87 GÜRBÜZ BAYRAM 1840 0 - 1 BAL ENES EMRE 2051 42
32 113 85 HİŞİL DEVİN 1848 0 - 1 KARA YANKI 2050 44
33 124 45 TAŞAN MEHMET AŞKIN 2047 0 - 1 CM YAVUZ EFE METEHAN 1828 94
34 22 91 KESİCİ İBRAHİM 1834 ½ - ½ TURAN ASIM 2037 48
35 123 97 ÖZÇOBAN KADİR 1814 0 - 1 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2030 50
36 89 105 ŞEKERCİ BERKİN 1794 ½ - ½ DEĞİRMENCİ YAĞIZ 2000 52
37 137 53 RAHIMLI ILKIN 1988 ½ - ½ KURDAŞ HALİL İBRAHİM 1836 90
38 53 57 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 1970 ½ - ½ ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1825 96
39 145 109 ÇELİK ERDİNÇ 1788 ½ - ½ KARA ALİ BARKIN 1939 62
40 125 133 YILDIRIM İBRAHİM HALİL 1734 0 - 1 KALEMLER KAAN 1933 64
41 12 137 YAĞCI YUSUF BATIN 1731 0 - 1 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1885 72
42 37 77 ANCAR FURKAN 1866 1 - 0 KILIÇ ERAY 1760 120
43 107 31 BARCHUK IRYNA 2129 1 0 - 1 GÜNAY MEHMET EREN 1733 134
44 47 39 DEMİRÇİN KASIM 2072 1 1 - 0 1 SARI EMRE 1798 104
45 49 41 YASİN HÜR 2069 1 1 - 0 1 DEMİRBAŞ FATİH 1792 106
46 51 43 DAĞHAN DEVRAN 2050 1 0 - 1 1 BAGHIROVA KHATUN 1787 110
47 59 47 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2039 1 0 - 1 1 BACAK ALTUĞ 1779 112
48 75 51 AKIN KADİR 2004 1 1 - 0 1 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1757 122
49 115 107 ONUR ÇİĞDEM 1790 1 0 - 1 1 ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 1946 60
50 77 113 KESKİN OSMAN ORÇUN 1778 1 ½ - ½ 1 SELVİ KAAN 1877 74
51 117 75 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1874 1 1 - 0 1 KARA GÜLCE NEHİR 1755 124
52 79 76 ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1868 1 1 - 0 1 CİVAŞ EGE NOYAN 1754 125
53 119 127 KAPLAN CEM AZAD 1751 1 1 - 0 1 YÜKSEL DAVUT CAN 1864 78
54 81 81 BOZ FATİH EMRE 1854 1 1 - 0 1 ALTUĞ SERTAÇ 1748 128
55 121 129 TÜRKMEN ATABERK 1743 1 ½ - ½ 1 IŞIK EŞREF 1853 82
56 83 132 KOÇ MERT 1735 1 1 - 0 1 KABUK ERDEM 1850 84
57 127 139 YAVUZ ŞEVKİ BATUHAN 1726 1 0 - 1 1 ATAŞ YUNUS 1839 88
58 85 99 MIHÇIYAZGAN CAN 1813 1 0 - 1 1 VAR SEFA 1724 140
59 87 147 YILDIRIM YASİN 1705 1 1 - 0 1 KESKİN ŞUARA 1806 100
60 129 103 ÖZKURT KUTAY 1799 1 1 - 0 1 YILDIZ IŞILAY 1709 146
61 131 135 TOKAT NEHİR 1733 ½ 0 - 1 ½ CM ÖZTÜRK EFE HAKAN 1833 92
62 91 93 KUL MAHİR METE 1829 ½ 1 - 0 ½ YARAR BORA 1752 126
63 133 101 YÜCE NAME 1805 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ŞAHİN TAHA 1733 136
64 93 141 ALPİN EGE 1716 ½ 1 - 0 ½ UZGUR ARDA 1801 102
65 135 111 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1782 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ARKAN YAREN 1740 130
66 95 143 ŞEN BERİL BERFİN 1712 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ALBAY KORAYCAN 1777 114
67 97 118 KİRAZ YİĞİT 1767 ½ 1 - 0 ½ PORTAKALCI YUSUF 1727 138
68 139 123 ADIGÜZEL UFUK ALP 1755 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ERKÖLE MELİH NACİ 1709 145
69 99 95 ŞAMLI İBRAHİM 1827 0 0 - 1 0 ÇETİNKAYA UMUT CAN 1770 117
70 141 119 KARIMOV JOSHGUN 1765 0 0 - 1 0 CM ÖZKAN TAHA 1788 108
71 101 115 DEMİRTAŞ HAFİZE 1775 0 ½ - ½ 0 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1712 142
72 143 131 AKSU MÜMİN 1737 0 ½ - ½ 0 DALOĞLU BERKAY 1771 116
73 147 144 DURUÇAY ETEM 1711 0 1 - - Tur  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014